Spielplan 2019/2020

LigaDatumHeimGastHalle
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU12 Gr. 114.09.2019 14:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1BBLZ Giessen Pointers Juniors 2Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga MU 1415.09.2019 12:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.TSV Atzbach a.K.Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga Herren C15.09.2019 14:00TSV Krofdorf/Gleiberg 4RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2Eduard-David-Sporthalle
Landesliga weiblich U1615.09.2019 14:00RSV Heskem 1TV Groß-Gerau 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1615.09.2019 16:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1MTV Gießen 2Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Landesliga weiblich U1621.09.2019 12:30MTV Kronberg 1RSV Heskem 1Altkönigschule Sporthalle
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1621.09.2019 16:00TSV Grünberg 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Turnhalle Th.-Koch-Schule
Bezirksliga Herren21.09.2019 18:00MTV Gießen 2RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Sporthalle River-Barracks
Kreisliga MU 1422.09.2019 16:00TSV Grünberg 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.Turnhalle Th.-Koch-Schule
Kreisliga Herren C22.09.2019 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2MTV Gießen 3Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga Herren28.09.2019 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Lich Basketball e.V. 3Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Landesliga weiblich U1619.10.2019 15:30BC Neu-Isenburg 1RSV Heskem 1Alte Sportparkhalle
Bezirksliga Herren19.10.2019 17:00SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Turnhalle B der Herderschule
Kreisliga MU 1420.10.2019 14:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.Gießen Pointers e.V. 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1620.10.2019 16:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1TSV 1846 Butzbach 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga Herren C20.10.2019 16:00NiGla Baskets 2RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2Europa-Schule-Gladenbach
Bezirksliga Herren26.10.2019 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Gießen Pointers e.V. 4Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU12 Gr. 127.10.2019 10:00TSV Kirchhain 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Gesamtschule II (linke Halle)
Kreisliga MU 1427.10.2019 12:00TSV Kirchhain 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.Gesamtschule II (linke Halle)
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1627.10.2019 14:00TSV Kirchhain 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Gesamtschule II (linke Halle)
Landesliga weiblich U1627.10.2019 16:00RSV Heskem 1BC Marburg 2Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga Herren C(V)27.10.2019 18:00(V)RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2(V)TV 1843 Dillenburg 2(V)Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund(V)
Kreisliga MU 1402.11.2019 14:00TV 1847 Wetzlar 2RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.Sporthalle Pestalozzi-Schule
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU12 Gr. 103.11.2019 10:00TSV 1883 Grünberg 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Turnhalle Th.-Koch-Schule
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1603.11.2019 14:00TV 1847 Wetzlar 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Sporthalle Pestalozzi-Schule
Landesliga weiblich U1603.11.2019 14:00Basketball-Spielgem. Darmstadt-Roßdorf 2RSV Heskem 1Zahlwaldhalle
Landesliga Nord Damen03.11.2019 14:00TSV Klein-Linden 1RSV Heskem 1926  1Brüder-Grimm-Schule
Bezirksliga Herren03.11.2019 16:00TSV Klein-Linden 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Brüder-Grimm-Schule
Kreisliga Herren C03.11.2019 18:00TSV 1846 Butzbach 5RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2Schlosssporthalle
Landesliga Nord Damen09.11.2019 16:00RSV Heskem 1926  1BC Marburg 4Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga Herren09.11.2019 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1NiGla Baskets 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga MU 1410.11.2019 12:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.TSV Lang-Göns e. V. 1 a.K.Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Landesliga weiblich U1610.11.2019 14:00RSV Heskem 1TG Hochheim 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1610.11.2019 16:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1BC Marburg 2Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga Herren C10.11.2019 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2TV 1847 Wetzlar 3Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU12 Gr. 116.11.2019 14:00SG Wallau/Laasphe 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Sporthalle Hauptschule
Kreisliga MU 1416.11.2019 16:00MTV  Gießen 2RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.Sporthalle River-Barracks
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1616.11.2019 16:00SG Wallau/Laasphe 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Sporthalle Hauptschule
Landesliga weiblich U1617.11.2019 12:00SV DreieichenhainRSV Heskem 1Sporthalle Weibelfeldschule
Bezirksliga Herren17.11.2019 16:00TSG Wieseck 2RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Sporthalle am Ried
Landesliga Nord Damen17.11.2019 16:00TSV 1846 Butzbach 1RSV Heskem 1926  1Schlosssporthalle
Kreisliga Herren C17.11.2019 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2Lich Basketball e.V. 5Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga Herren23.11.2019 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1TSG Wieseck 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga Herren C23.11.2019 18:00Gießen Pointers e.V. 6RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2Theodor-Litt-Schule
Kreisliga MU 1424.11.2019 12:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.NiGla Baskets 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Landesliga weiblich U1624.11.2019 14:00RSV Heskem 1TSG WieseckGesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1624.11.2019 16:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1TV 1843 Dillenburg 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Landesliga Nord Damen24.11.2019 18:00RSV Heskem 1926  1CVJM Kassel 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU12 Gr. 130.11.2019 10:00Lich Basketball e.V. 2RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Erich-Kästner-Halle
Kreisliga MU 1401.12.2019 14:00BC Marburg 3RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.Sporthalle Frankfurter Straße
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 16(V)01.12.2019 14:00(V)TSV Krofdorf/Gleiberg 1 a.K.(V)RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1(V)Eduard-David-Sporthalle(V)
Landesliga weiblich U1601.12.2019 15:00TSG Oberursel 1RSV Heskem 1Gymnasium Oberursel
Kreisliga Herren C01.12.2019 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2TSV 1846 Butzbach 4Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga Herren01.12.2019 18:15TSV Atzbach 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Turnhalle Atzbach
Landesliga weiblich U1607.12.2019 14:00TV Groß-Gerau 1RSV Heskem 1Albert-Faulstroh-Halle
Landesliga Nord Damen07.12.2019 17:00CVJM Kassel 1RSV Heskem 1926  1Sporthalle Bad Wilhelmshöhe
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU12 Gr. 108.12.2019 12:00BBLZ Giessen Pointers Juniors 2RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Theodor-Litt-Schule
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1608.12.2019 12:00MTV Gießen 2RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Sporthalle River-Barracks
Kreisliga MU 1408.12.2019 14:00TSV Atzbach a.K.RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.Turnhalle Atzbach
Bezirksliga Herren08.12.2019 16:00Lich Basketball e.V. 3RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Erich-Kästner-Halle
Kreisliga Herren C08.12.2019 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2TSV Krofdorf/Gleiberg 4Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU12 Gr. 114.12.2019 16:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1BC Marburg 3Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga Herren14.12.2019 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1MTV Gießen 2Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga MU 1415.12.2019 12:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.TSV Grünberg 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Landesliga weiblich U1615.12.2019 14:00RSV Heskem 1MTV Kronberg 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1615.12.2019 16:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1TSV Grünberg 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga Herren C15.12.2019 18:00MTV Gießen 3RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2Sporthalle River-Barracks
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1618.01.2020 14:00TSV 1846 Butzbach 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Schlosssporthalle
Bezirksliga Herren18.01.2020 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Landesliga weiblich U1619.01.2020 16:00RSV Heskem 1BC Neu-Isenburg 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga MU 1419.01.2020 16:00Gießen Pointers e.V. 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.Theodor-Litt-Schule
Kreisliga Herren C19.01.2020 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2NiGla Baskets 2Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU12 Gr. 125.01.2020 14:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1TSV Kirchhain 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga Herren C(V)26.01.2020 14:00(V)TV 1843 Dillenburg 2(V)RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2(V)Kreissporthalle-Berufsschule(V)
Landesliga weiblich U1626.01.2020 14:00BC Marburg 2RSV Heskem 1Sporthalle G.-Gaßmann-Stadion
Kreisliga MU 1426.01.2020 14:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.TSV Kirchhain 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1626.01.2020 16:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1TSV Kirchhain 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga Herren26.01.2020 18:00Gießen Pointers e.V. 4RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Theodor-Litt-Schule
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU12 Gr. 101.02.2020 14:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1TSV 1883 Grünberg 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Landesliga Nord Damen01.02.2020 16:00RSV Heskem 1926  1TSV Klein-Linden 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga Herren01.02.2020 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1TSV Klein-Linden 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga MU 1402.02.2020 12:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.TV 1847 Wetzlar 2Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Landesliga weiblich U1602.02.2020 14:00RSV Heskem 1Basketball-Spielgem. Darmstadt-Roßdorf 2Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1602.02.2020 16:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1TV 1847 Wetzlar 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga Herren C02.02.2020 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2TSV 1846 Butzbach 5Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Landesliga Nord Damen15.02.2020 17:30BC Marburg 4RSV Heskem 1926  1Sporthalle G.-Gaßmann-Stadion
Landesliga weiblich U1616.02.2020 12:00TG Hochheim 1RSV Heskem 1Sporthalle Heinrich-von Brentano-Schule
Kreisliga MU 1416.02.2020 13:30TSV Lang-Göns e. V. 1 a.K.RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.Karl-Zeiss-Sporthalle
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1616.02.2020 16:00BC Marburg 2RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Sporthalle Frankfurter Straße
Kreisliga Herren C16.02.2020 18:00TV 1847 Wetzlar 3RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2Sporthalle Pestalozzi-Schule
Bezirksliga Herren16.02.2020 18:00NiGla Baskets 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Europa-Schule-Gladenbach
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU12 Gr. 129.02.2020 14:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1SG Wallau/Laasphe 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Landesliga Nord Damen29.02.2020 16:00RSV Heskem 1926  1TSV 1846 Butzbach 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga Herren29.02.2020 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1TSG Wieseck 2Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga MU 1401.03.2020 12:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.MTV  Gießen 2Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga Herren C01.03.2020 14:00Lich Basketball e.V. 5RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2Erich-Kästner-Halle
Landesliga weiblich U1601.03.2020 14:00RSV Heskem 1SV DreieichenhainGesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1601.03.2020 16:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1SG Wallau/Laasphe 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Landesliga weiblich U1614.03.2020 12:00TSG WieseckRSV Heskem 1Sporthalle am Ried
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 1614.03.2020 16:30TV 1843 Dillenburg 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Kreissporthalle-Berufsschule
Kreisliga MU 1415.03.2020 14:00NiGla Baskets 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.Europa-Schule-Gladenbach
Bezirksliga Herren15.03.2020 18:00TSG Wieseck 1RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Sporthalle am Ried
Kreisliga Herren C15.03.2020 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2Gießen Pointers e.V. 6Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU12 Gr. 121.03.2020 16:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1Lich Basketball e.V. 2Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga Herren21.03.2020 18:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1TSV Atzbach 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Kreisliga Herren C21.03.2020 20:00TSV 1846 Butzbach 4RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 2Schlosssporthalle
Kreisliga MU 1422.03.2020 12:00RSV Heskem 1926 e.V.BC Marburg 3Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Landesliga weiblich U1622.03.2020 14:00RSV Heskem 1TSG Oberursel 1Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund
Bezirksliga/Kreisliga MU 16(V)22.03.2020 16:00(V)RSV Heskem 1926 e.V. 1(V)TSV Krofdorf/Gleiberg 1 a.K.(V)Gesamtschule-Ebsdorfergrund(V)